Timber Shaker Oak 1000mm Base Unit

sku: 28723297993
ACCORDING TO OUR RECORDS THIS PRODUCT IS NOT AVAILABLE NOW
$186.53
Shipping from: United Kingdom
Description
A 1000mm wide kitchen cabinet complete with solid oak shaker style doors with a lacquered finish (Flat pack cabinet).
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
Customers also viewed

$41.29
Outdoor string lamp - commercial grade waterproof patio lamp, dimmable Edison bulb - heavy LED porch string lamp, warm light
aliexpress.com
$10.99
Sanrio new peripheral kawaii cute cartoon Hello Kitty ins backpack creative school bag simple travel bag festival gift wholesale
aliexpress.com
$4.06
Women T Shirt 2023 New Short-sleeved T-shirt Women's Summer Crewneck Loose Solid Color Pullover Ladies T-shirts
aliexpress.com
$4.51
4PCS Car Styling Door Sill Threshold Protector Stickers Auto Decoration Tuning DIY Accessories For Seat Ibiza Leon Arona Ateca
aliexpress.com
$314.64
INTEX 26644 Swimming Pool 1200 Gph Flow Rate Sand Filter Pump 10in Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump Fish Pool Accessories
aliexpress.com
$27.06
Woven Storage Basket Clothes Baskets Shelves Lids Make Home Toy Box Iron Frame Household Multi-function
aliexpress.com
$22.09
Temperature Sensor RE522823 For John Deere S770 1010D 1410D 1270 8285R 8295R 8310R 8335R 8345R 9560 4730 4830 6330 6530 7130
aliexpress.com
$1.22
Magnetic Soap Holder Soap Storage Shelf Perforation-free Soap Holder Drain Holder Bathroom Soap Organizer Shelf Home Dormitory
aliexpress.com
$85.91
48V100Ah 1000w 13S3P XT60 48V Lithium ion Battery Pack 100000mah For 54.6v E-bike Electric bicycle Scooter with BMS+charger
aliexpress.com
$2.38
10mm 12mm 20mm 25mm 30mm 40mm 810 Painting Mix Round Glass Cabochon Jewelry Finding 18mm Snap Button Charm Bracelet
aliexpress.com
$3.43
High Sensitive Vibration Detector Earthquake Alarms With LED Lighting Door Home Wireless Electric Car Alarm
aliexpress.com
$3.99
1/2/4/6/8/10Pcs Magic Sponge Eraser Carborundum Removing Rust Descaling Clean Rub for Cooktop Pot Kitchen Sponge Cleaning Brush
aliexpress.com
$45.00
Мотоциклетный шлем, мотоциклетный шлем на все лицо, для мотокросса, скутера, для езды по бездорожью
aliexpress.ru
$62.52
Автомобильный Стайлинг, подкладка для багажника заднего багажника, TPO коврик для багажника, напольный поднос, грязевой ковер для Toyota Camry 70 XV70...
aliexpress.ru
$4.74
Набор никелированных шестигранных гаек 250 шт./компл. M1.6 M2 M2.5 M3 M4, ассортимент шестигранных гаек, набор метрических резьб
aliexpress.ru
$8.64
Металлическая Волшебная карманная телескопическая волшебная палочка для профессионального фокуса для взрослых, подарки и волшебники, 2 уп...
aliexpress.ru
$10.74
300 шт. зажимов для проволочной клетки, с 1 плоскогубцами для застежки проволочной клетки, подходит для кроликов, куриц, домашних животных
aliexpress.ru