Патч-корд волоконно-оптический TELCORD ШОС-2x3.0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM62-150м-LSZH-GY, ШОС-2x3.0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM62-150м-LSZH-GY

Патч-корд волоконно-оптический TELCORD ШОС-2x3.0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM62-150м-LSZH-GY, ШОС-2x3.0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM62-150м-LSZH-GY
TELCORD
sku: 808226
4,337.00 руб.
Shipping from: Russia
   Description
Патч-корд волоконно-оптический duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC, MM 62,5/125 (OM1), 3.0 мм, LSZH, 150м
   Technical Details
Weight: 1.81
   Price history chart & currency exchange rate

Customers also viewed