TOM FORD cross-strap sandals - Brown
sku: 18226787
$985.00
42,130.00 грн.
+3%
~
43,390.00 грн.
$985.00, $1.00 = 44.05 грн.
77,940.00 руб.
-8%
~
71,710.00 руб.
$985.00, $1.00 = 72.80 руб.
~
€ 845.00
$985.00, € 1.00 = $1.16
Shipping from: United Kingdom
Product currently unavailable
Description
cross-strap sandals from TOM FORD featuring brown, calf leather, crossover strap at the toe, open toe, slip-on style and flat rubber sole.
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
About
Contact Us
0.004, 16.42
2/1.601ms 0=0.084 1= 0.737/1 2= * 0.019/1 3= * 0.017/1 4= 0.864/1
©
1994-2026
iMALL