P.A.R.O.S.H. high-top trainers - Black
sku: 17205366
$420.00
17,890.00 грн.
+3%
~
18,430.00 грн.
$420.00, $1.00 = 43.87 грн.
32,910.00 руб.
-7%
~
30,610.00 руб.
$420.00, $1.00 = 72.88 руб.
~
€ 358.00
$420.00, € 1.00 = $1.17
Shipping from: United Kingdom
Product currently unavailable
Description
Black leather high-top trainers from P.A.R.O.S.H. featuring round toe, front lace-up fastening, oversize tongue, padded ankle and flat rubber sole.
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
About
Contact Us
0.004, 15.56
2/1.776ms 0=0.116 1= 0.925/1 2= * 0.024/1 3= * 0.018/1 4= 0.851/1
©
1994-2026
iMALL