Nina Ricci logo-print tote bag - Green
sku: 17839353
$755.00
32,160.00 грн.
+3%
~
33,120.00 грн.
$755.00, $1.00 = 43.87 грн.
59,810.00 руб.
-8%
~
55,020.00 руб.
$755.00, $1.00 = 72.88 руб.
~
€ 645.00
$755.00, € 1.00 = $1.17
Shipping from: United Kingdom
Product currently unavailable
Description
Lime green logo-print tote bag from NINA RICCI featuring rectangle body, logo print to the front and flat top handles.
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
About
Contact Us
0.004, 15.6
2/1.540ms 0=0.106 1= 0.774/1 2= * 0.021/1 3= * 0.020/1 4= 0.766/1
©
1994-2026
iMALL