MLLSE Orvibo Smart Home Automation Intelligent Controller Allone,Smart Phone Wireless Smart Remote Control IR+RF+WIFI Switch

sku: 32805349030
ACCORDING TO OUR RECORDS THIS PRODUCT IS NOT AVAILABLE NOW
$37.90
Shipping from: China
Technical Details
| Brand Name: | ITEAD |
| Control Channels: | 3 Channels |
| Features: | Remote Control |
| Gyro: | None |
| IR transmission: | Frequency 38KHz |
| Max. Current: | 10A |
| Max Speed: | None |
| Max. Voltage: | 110-240V |
| Model Number: | Orvibo Allone |
| Operating Temperature: | -20-60Centigrade |
| Rf transmission: | 433MHz ASK |
| Scale: | 1 |
| Security Mechanism: | WEP/WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK |
| State of Assembly: | Ready-to-Go |
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
Customers also viewed

$24.41
Waterproof Case Motorcycle Phone Holder Wireless Charger USB C Charge Handlebar Cellphone Mount Quick Charge for 5.5"-6.8" Phone
aliexpress.com
$61.00
100% test working 100%tested fully work 5.0 3 Reviews 6 orders US $61.88US $68.00-9% US $3.00 off Coupons For You Get coupons Qu
aliexpress.com
$4.85
For Samsung Z Flip4 Flip3 Fold4 Luxury Full Cover Ring Car Holder Shockproof Shell Bracket Phone Case
aliexpress.com
$8.78
Litepro Ultralight BCD 130mm 45/47/53/56/58T AL7075-T6 Alloy BMX Chainring With Guard Folding Bike Disc Bicycle Parts
aliexpress.com
$1.94
no brand2in1 matte lip pencil waterproof long lasting lipliner pen accept customized logo
dhgate.com
$25.60
berets plaid sboy cap beret men women painter hat tweed gatsby octagonal stripe vintage ivy gentlemen hats blm119, Blue;gray
dhgate.com
$44.54
carpets nordic geometric parlor area rugs soft flannel home textile living room carpet bedroom rectangle large anti-slip
dhgate.com
$63.16
bath accessory set of ceramic imitation marble bathroom accessories, washing tools, bottle, nozzle, cup, soap, household items wj10253
dhgate.com
$53.46
woman seamless yoga set back open solid color sports bralette high waist stretchy hips up quick dry fitness running bra set, White;red
dhgate.com
$4.88
japan anime naruto metal pendant necklace konoha logo pendant cosplay accessories jewelry birthday gifts 10pcs wholesale lots, Silver
dhgate.com
$29.25
autumn casual sweatpant women high waist trousers cotton cargo pants female 2020 letter print elastic sporting streetwear pants, Black;white
dhgate.com
$38.83
mini portable sealing machine heat tool handheld plastic bag home use packing sealing machine kitchen tool
dhgate.com
$6.92
my shape round six axe brown genuine leather weave bracelet nordic wristband buckle bracelets adjustable vintage men's jewelry, Black