LT2-9100D Industrial Computerized Flat Car Electric Home Sewing Machine Fully Automatic Direct Drive Lockstitch Sewing Machine
sku: 1005005513836809
14,580.00 грн.+3%
~ 15,020.00 грн.
$340.50, $1.00 = 44.10 грн.
26,650.00 руб.-9%
~ 24,250.00 руб.
$340.50, $1.00 = 71.23 руб.
~ € 293.00
$340.50, € 1.00 = $1.16
Shipping from: China
the store does not ship to your country
Price history chart & currency exchange rate