Shoes
Isabel Marant padded open-toe sandals - Blue
sku: 17974265
$605.00
25,900.00 грн.
+3%
~
26,680.00 грн.
$605.00, $1.00 = 44.10 грн.
47,550.00 руб.
-8%
~
43,750.00 руб.
$605.00, $1.00 = 72.31 руб.
~
€ 520.00
$605.00, € 1.00 = $1.16
Shipping from: United Kingdom
Product currently unavailable
Description
Blue padded open-toe sandals from ISABEL MARANT featuring tonal design, padded design, open toe, flat sole and slingback strap.
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
About
Contact Us
0.004, 15.74
2/1.274ms 0=0.083 1= 0.685/1 2= * 0.020/1 3= * 0.015/1 4= 0.589/1
©
1994-2026
iMALL