Computer Components
Industrial equipment board PCM-DPMP REV.A1 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD
sku: 32494635488
$299.00
12,740.00 грн.
+3%
~
13,130.00 грн.
$299.00, $1.00 = 43.90 грн.
23,380.00 руб.
-6%
~
21,980.00 руб.
$299.00, $1.00 = 73.51 руб.
€ 257.00
-1%
~
€ 254.00
$299.00, € 1.00 = $1.18
Shipping from: China
the store does not ship to your country
Technical Details
Brand Name:
YUE JIA JUNKONG
Type:
Add On Cards
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
About
Contact Us
0.005, 15.29
3/2.281ms 0=0.104 1= 0.892/1 2= * 0.023/1 3= * 0.015/1 4= 1.117/1 5= 0.272/2
©
1994-2026
iMALL