High Quality Flat Panel X-ray Detector MSLFP06 Digital 17*17 Wireless X-ray Flat Panel Detector for Sale
sku: 1005008726280851
117,610.00 грн.+3%
~ 121,140.00 грн.
$2,746.96, $1.00 = 44.10 грн.
215,910.00 руб.-8%
~ 198,630.00 руб.
$2,746.96, $1.00 = 72.31 руб.
~ € 2,360.00
$2,746.96, € 1.00 = $1.17
Shipping from: China
the store does not ship to your country
Price history chart & currency exchange rate