Flat Flex, Ribbon Jumper Cables
0150200062
sku: 1657-0150200062
$7.49
324.00 грн.
+2%
~
330.00 грн.
$7.49, $1.00 = 44.10 грн.
585.00 руб.
-9%
~
535.00 руб.
$7.49, $1.00 = 71.23 руб.
~
€ 6.45
$7.49, € 1.00 = $1.16
Shipping from: Hong Kong
Product currently unavailable
Description
The Molex 0150200062 is a Flat Flex, Ribbon Jumper Cables, low power operational designed for cost-sensitive applications.
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
About
Contact Us
0.004, 15.55
2/1.668ms 0=0.106 1= 0.844/1 2= * 0.021/1 3= * 0.018/1 4= 0.824/1
©
1994-2026
iMALL